Abutilon Bella Red 140mm

Product Code : 9883201343548_1

Abutilon Bella Red 140mm

Product Code: 1606

Scientific Name: Abutilon hybridum
Common Name: Flowering Maple, Indian Mallow, Parlor Maple
Blooming Season: Spring, Late Spring, Autumn
Plant Habit: Mounded
Spacing: 36 - 51cm
Height: 36 - 46cm
Width: 36 - 46cm
Exposure: Partial Sun

Whilst Virginia Home & Garden endeavours to provide everything listed on our site, we highly recommend that you call 8380 9560 to confirm availability.

Picture and information intended only as a guide.

Secure online ordering